Rifa League 11 a side rosters

Teams lists will be posted here after 2018 tryouts-

Varsity Girls HS Open Elite division- Coach Richardson/Coach Cooling

Bertacca, Erica
Chance, Emma
Chua, Erika
Fernandez Pokou, Estefania
Go, Sabine
Hartley, Eve
Hilliard, Janna
Hudaya, Kiana
Ila, Ratania
Kasai, Riho
Nicolas, Aspen
Phemister, Vivenne
Prebich, Sarah
Relf, Jasmine
Singru, Sana
St. Laurent, Alexis
Villalon, Alessandra
Warwick, Chun-Chan
Zulberti, Saiya

JV Girls HS Open Developmental division- Coach Sheard/Coach Pie

Benedicto Dana
Bokuik Lanietta
Carcamo Chayse
Chan Anya
Claire Koscina
Depreter Leila
Dupuy, Maile-Anne
Espinosa Victoria
Fesoha Luna
Frondoso Amarene
Go Gabby
Hajjaji Leila
Heffelfinger Rowan
Holli Rebecca
Ila Charlize
Karlsson, Linnea
Kumar Tia
Luy Jomako
Marini Caterina
Navaratne Udeshi
Reines Jayne
Santos Maxine
Schooley Louisa
Suansing Razel
Thompson Sierra

 

Varsity Boys HS Open Elite division- Coach MacInnes/Martin

Atienza, Jose III
Campos Gutierrez, Andres
Dyens, Marco
Hagedorn, Christopher Charles
Hobbins, Samuel John
Jimenez, Joaquin Gabriel
Katzav, Itay
Kotamraju, Ravi
Mall, Sambhav
Mizushima, Reiku (Lake)
Morales, Nicolo Antonio
Nam, Khi Hoon
Ottiger, Sebastian
Parvez, Rayaan
Ramlan, Muhammad Hilman
Santos, Reed Jackson
Stebelsky, Philip
Troetschel, Tim
Wegenaar, Stephan Daniel
Worku, Leoule

Rand Santos

Seve Allada

Aspirants Boys HS Elite division- Coach Mawer/Coach Bajada

Allado, Seve
Borgers, Maxi
Brigido, Francisco
Campos, Roberto
Dyens, Miguel
Fukuda, Kota
Hermans, Ralph
Huber, Marc
Kahn, Lucas
Lorenzana, Diego
Nielsen, Tim
Ottiger, Michael
Said, Razak
Saludez, Nathaniel
Santos, Rand
Segizekov, Kareem
Stebelsky, Matthew
Tsuchiya, Yuki
Ueda, Ryo
Winton, Colin

 

MS A1 –¬†Coach Kleng /Coach St.Laurent

Young Cristian
Prieto Pelayo
Cariaso connor
Syed Noor
Mijares Joaquin
Celdran Mikael
St Laurent Xandro
Celdran Matteo
Abeta Eisuke
Germani Luke
Miller Matthew
Nishimura Masataka
Ishenaliev Mukhtar
Dreese Jayden
Ratkai Gellert
Helliwell Hayden
Gotuaco Max
Ezz El Arab Zinedine
Wilson James

 

MS A2 – Coach Bizley/Coach Hudson

Vermeij Jason
Koscina Tanis
Chopra Aaryan
Park Seongmin
Molina Samuel
Vu Huy Dat Nathan
Shin Jaeuk
Macdonald Steve
Zhang Xiaobo
Shadid Zachary
Ghimire Aarav
Foley Teague
Singru Ishaan
Bhutda Ishaan
Nam Jiho
Allen Jacob
Owusu Benjamin
De Leon Alejandro
Ketting Kayodee

 

 

Since 1920 – 'Once a Bearcat always a Bearcat'

Skip to toolbar