ISM XC Rosters and Campus-Cross Country course maps

Scroll down page for XC rosters!

Double click images to get larger version with course description! MS course above 3.2km, HS course below 5km

ISM XC Rosters- MS XC Roster- Coach Relf/Baker and Annie-S1 Training days Mon/Wed 3:15-4:30

Godfrey Cargile Tinsley 5
curley kaylah 5
andrysiak maja 5
young Donnell Cristian 5
Gatti anna 5
ellis kira 5
van coblijn steven 5
broekhuizen chloe 5
douglas stella 5
bartlema joeke 5
kiefer Helena 5
harrison connor 5
Pesengco Carrilyn 5
sandhu roshni 6
Lopez Hanz 6
Bisht Kavita 6
Huber Marc 6
Kotamraju Ryan 6
Relf Isabella 6
Rhee Juheon (Julie) 6
Park Seungbihn 6
Roche Maeve 6
Heide Salman Laura 6
McPherson Eden cassidy 6
Zhang Sarah 6
jones Callum 7
Molloy Andrew 7
Shin Donghoon 7
Van Coblijn Ian 7
Shin Yoomee 7
Curry ian 7
Atienza Eliana 7
wik matilda 7
hartley eve 7
Beuerle Alexander 8
Daniels Annabelle 8
Dearberg Xavier 8
Huber Joel 8
Roshan Diresh 8
Kanamori Misaki 8
ranaraja perera laknath 8
Chua Eion 8
tumiwa jayden 8

 

HS XC teams- Coaches Respecki (Dennis/Angela) Coach Hall

Girls-XC Team

Westfall Nicole 10
Van Ratingen Samantha 10
Kasai Shiho 10
Ishikawa Manapo 10
Davis Lauren 11
Strand Lina 11
Francisco Jaymee 11
Kinsella McKenzie 12
Cucueco Angelica 12
Schluter Lauren 12
Azulay Tamar 12
Hernandez Pinto Maria 11
Prebich Nathalie 9
Thompson Sierra 9
Monteverde Kristen (Ten) 11
Sharma Ishani 9
Shi Kailun (Kay) 9
Lwin Theda 9
Gulati Udita 10
Suponthana Patharin (Minnie) 10
Lee Hyun Suh (Sally) 10
Roche Agnes 9
Chua Chynna 10
Riley Mackenzie 10
Ruby Rodgers 12
Pardo Gabriela (Gabby) 11
Edmonds Chloe (Matise) 11
Halum Danica 11
Tan Catherine (Cathy) 10
Natividad Ana Alexandra 10
Chaudhri Keva 9
Kannan Vandhana 11
Yadav Charvie 11
Staahl Isabella 12

 

Boys- XC Team

Ahmed Ivan 9
Peterson Patrick 9
Tan Jacob 9
Yu James 9
Gulyamov Salokhiddin (Slava) 9
Gan Weng Zhun (Jonathan) 9
Aujero Aldrin 9
Pardo Emiliano 9
Rodgers Oscar 9
Davis Christian 9
Hermans Samuel 10
Pekin Alexander 10
Huh Kang Hee 10
Chuidian Jaime 10
Nakao Yousuke 10
Gaikwad Mayuresh 10
Peter Taylor 10
Carter Alex 10
Periquet Juan 11
Asahina Yunosuke 11
Lopez Robert 11
Lockett Daniel 11
Mahtani Ranbir 11
Saugeron Abel 11
Chu Joseph 11
Herrera Daniel 11
Imran Hassan 11
McAlister Brandon 11
Chuidian Enrique 11
Kim Jeff 11
Phemister Tristan 11
Cortes Alexander 11
Staal Dirk 12
Molloy Brian 12
Chakraborty Arjun 12
Alcantara Jandro 10

 

 

 

Since 1920 – 'Once a Bearcat always a Bearcat'

Skip to toolbar